Traduceti textul urmator in engleza, dar va rog nu de pe site-uri gen Google Translate :

"Am evitat contactul cu piciorul lui Justin la limita. Era sa imi sparga camera.Sunetul ciudat este rasul unui coleg.Videoclipul l-am facut la scoala, in ora de sport. In pauza el si-a cerut scuze. "

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-20T22:50:45+03:00
I've avoided the contact with Justin's leg boundary. He was about to break my camera. The strange sound is the colleague's laugh. The video I made it at school in the gym class. He apologized in the break.
2 5 2
2014-05-20T23:26:37+03:00
I avoided the contact with Justin's leg boundary.He almost broke my camera.The strange sound is a classmate laugh.He apologized (to me)in break.


1 5 1