Who is it ?
Complete the sentences on a card or a piece of paper. Give your techer.The other studenst guess Who is it ?
Exercitiul :
When I was four..... Last summer I .......
Three years ago.... Last weekend I....

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-20T21:11:25+03:00
When I was four she hold my hand.
Last summer I was with her at the sea.
Three years ago she told me a story.
Last weekend I bought her a flower.

The response is: "my mother" 
4 4 4
2014-05-20T22:26:29+03:00


when i was four we were very happy.

last summer i was with her  at the mountain.

three years aog she have a good time.

last week-end we were at the sea.

Marius ce fel de geniu esti?
nu te inteleg
vorbim in privat
ok