Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
  • Utilizator Brainly
2014-05-19T20:58:33+03:00
Afirmativ(pozitiv)
I help
you help
he\she\it helps
we help
you help
they help

negativ
I not help
you not help
he\she\it not helps
we not help
you not help
they not help

interogativ
help I?
help you?
help he\she\it?
help we?
help you?
help they?

merci
Comentariul a fost şters
E gresit not help. iti trebuie si auxiliaru "do"
2014-05-19T21:06:43+03:00
   ~Pozitiv:   I help, You help, She/He/It helps
                  We help / You help/ They help

  ~Negativ:   I don't help/ You don't help/ She/He/It doesnt't help
                  We don't help/You don't help/They don't help 

~Interogativ: Do I help? Do you help? Does He/She/It help? 
                  Do we help? Do you help? Do they help?