Răspunsuri

2014-05-18T15:14:40+03:00
a) stay calm when you talk
b) what time you sleep
c) why are you going so fast?
d) someone watching us
e) I'm looking for someone steals shoes consistently

1 4 1
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-18T15:16:08+03:00
A) Stay calm when you speak.
B) What time do you sleep?
C)  Why are you going so fast.
D) Someone is watching us.
E) I'm looking for shoes . Someone steals constantly.
2 4 2