Use the information to write Molly's sad story.
1.Molly used to push her wheel barrow through the city.
2.
The street in Dublin are of different sizes.
3.Molly Malone used to sell live shellfish.
4.She is descended from a family of fishmongers.
5.Poor Molly died of something that was incurable.
6.People still see her wheeling her barrow.
Be baza ideilor principale formulati un text de 10 randuri.


2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-18T09:25:15+03:00
Molly Malone was a woman who lived with her family in Dublin. 
She was raised in a family of fishermen because of this she had started prepare and sell crustaceans. 
Molly died of mysterious cause of her death remains a mystery 
All that is known is that Molly died of something incurable.
 People can still see her coffin now.
2014-05-18T10:15:00+03:00
Molly Malone was a woman who lived with her family in Dublin. 
She was raised in a family of fishermen because of this she had started prepare and sell crustaceans. 
Molly died of mysterious cause of her death remains a mystery 
All that is known is that Molly died of something incurable.
 People can still see her coffin now.

Asa am facut eu in clasa
lASA CA MACAR ASA AI PRIMIT MARCARE DE CEL MAI BUN
da....mersi
numai ca nu e frumos sa copiezi dupa altul si dupa sa zici asa am facut noi in clasa cand defapt asa am facut eu din mintea mea
Da...
ar merita sa o raportez da nu vreau sa fiu nesimtita.....