Am nevoie de o cumpunere cu titlul My favorite food in engleza.
Sa fie mancarea de la KFC. (8-12 randuri)

2
vrei sa-ti scriu si eu un gen de compunere de care ai nevoie?
Comentariul a fost şters
Comentariul a fost şters
ok

Răspunsuri

2014-01-24T17:51:12+02:00
                                     My favorite food
 My favorite food are wings . I buy them at K.F.C , are soo tasty and deliciosus .
With only 12.99 Lions you can buy eight wings and drink . It`ss resonable for all the people in the world . For franch fries you need to pay five Lions .
  
 CAM ATAT AM PUTUT FACE :))) NU MAI IMI VENEA NIMIC IN MINTE :P
Sper ca e ok ;)
Ai fost tare cu lions! :)))
Comentariul a fost şters
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
  • Utilizator Brainly
2014-01-24T17:52:46+02:00
My favorite food is in fact a junk-food,as the Americans calls it. It's called Crispy Strips and it is made out of chicken chest. It is a menu in an important food-chain store and it is served with a fresh drink with ice and with fries. You can also get,if you want,some sauce,or maybe a salad.Also you can get some buns to go with it. I prefer it only with garlic sauce because it is the best sauce. I eat it once a week in the mall in my town. The price is rather convenient for such a delicious meal. Maybe you should try it some day!
Mai departe vezi tu ce scrii... :P
Comentariul a fost şters
Comentariul a fost şters
Pai e vorba despre doua produse separate.Nu prea ai ce sa combini.Poti pune ce produs alegi tu.Eu nu am scris firma pentru ca nu am vrut sa fac reclama.Si pretul am zis ca e convenabil.Nu am zis cat este .
Comentariul a fost şters