Va rog sa imi traduceti si mie acest text, din romana in engleza:
Draga Cosmina,
Iata programul meu zilnic.
In fiecare zi, ma trezesc la ora 7. Fac un dus si ma spal pe dinti. Dupa aceea, i-au micul dejun:
cereale cu lapte. La ora 9 verific ghiozdanul si ma pregatesc pentru scoala. Programul scoalar dureaza 5-6 ore. Cand ajung acasa, ma spal pe maini, schimb vestimentatia si imi pregatesc lectiile pentru a doua zi.
Cina o servesc la ora 19. Dupa aceea ma uit la TV, ori citesc o carte, ori ascult muzica.
La ora 22 imi fac igiena corporala si ma pregatesc de culcare.
Acesta este programul meu zilnic.
Cu drag, Andra.

2

Răspunsuri

2014-05-17T08:19:54+03:00
Cam asa ar fi : Dear Cosmina Here is my daily schedule. Every day, I wake up at 7. Doing a shower and brush my teeth. Afterward, have breakfast: cereal with milk. At 9 check bag and get ready for school. Scoalar program lasts 5-6 hours. When I get home, I wash my hands, sharing clothes and I prepare lessons for the next day. Dinner serve at 19. Subsequently watching TV or reading a book or listening to music. At 22 I do personal hygiene and getting ready for bed. This is my daily schedule.
1 5 1
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-17T08:21:12+03:00
Dear Cosmina Here is my daily schedule. Every day, I wake up at 7. Doing a shower and brush my teeth. Afterward, have breakfast: cereal with milk. At 9 check bag and get ready for school. Scoalar program lasts 5-6 hours. When I get home, I wash my hands, sharing clothes and I prepare lessons for the next day. Dinner serve at 19. Subsequently watching TV or reading a book or listening to music.At 22 I do personal hygiene and getting ready for bed. This is my daily schedule.                                      Love, Andra.

2 5 2