Translate into english :
a)maria asteapta un copil in octombrie
b)despre ce vorbesti
c)nu intelegi,glumesc doar
d)nu-l deranja pe tatal tau acum
e)tocmai ii telefoneaza presenidtelui

2
Comentariul a fost şters
Comentariul a fost şters
a)Maria expecting a child in October.
b)What are you talking
c)You don' understand,I just joking.
d)Do not bother your father now.
e)I was just calling President.
b) What are you talking about?
c) you don't understand , I just joking.

d)Do not bother your father now.
e)He was just calling President.

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-16T17:24:58+03:00
A)Maria wait a children in October.
b)What are you talking about?
c)You don' understand,I just joking.
d)Don't disturb your father right now.
e)He/She had just a telephone to President.

2 5 2
2014-05-16T18:07:57+03:00
A)Maria is waiting for a child in October.b) "what are you talking about?C)you don't understand, I'm just kidding only.d)didn't bother him your father now.e)had just calling president.
SUCCES :)