Răspunsuri

2014-05-16T15:10:54+03:00
People- responsability,reliability ,talents                                                                        dogs- bones , fluffy,playful,                                                                                         holidays-fun,ride,places to see,                                                                                     books-poems,novels,fairy tale                                                                                    food- pizza,sausages,chips ,ice-cream,spicy chiken wings
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-16T18:26:44+03:00
People - nice, talented, cute, kind.
Dogs - friendly, lovely, awesome.
Holidays - funny, sunny, happy.
Books - amazing, dreamy, surprising.
Food - tasty, spicy, flavored.
1 5 1