Traduceti in limba engleza : banca este langa farmacie . in fata magazinului se afla o frizerie. langa un bar se afla statia de autobuz. in spatele parculi se afla un bloc. in fata bisericii se afla soseaua. in spatele unului bloc se afla gara.nu este trafic si nici poluare. este un oras superb. ador sa locuiesc aici.

2
Am tradus :) uitate : bank near the pharmacy. in front of the store was a hairdresser. is near a bus stop bar. behind parculi is a block. in front of the church is the road. behind the One block is gara.nu is traffic and no pollution. is a gorgeous city. I love living here.

Răspunsuri

2014-05-15T13:35:54+03:00
Bank near the pharmacy. in front of the store was a hairdresser. is near a bus stop bar. behind parculi is a block. in front of the church is the road. behind the One block is gara.nu is traffic and no pollution. is a gorgeous city. I love living here.
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
  • Utilizator Brainly
2014-05-15T13:44:15+03:00
The bank near the pharmacy.
In front off the shop is the hairdresser.
Near a the bar  is the bus stop bar.
Behind the park is a block.
In front of the church is the road.
Behind the One block is railway station.
Is no traffic and no pollution.
Is a town superb.
I love living here.
Bafta!