Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-14T18:03:04+03:00
I can easily help you with that.
The stars are looking great in the night.
She's telling him what to do
It's a matter of seconds until I get this done.
Does your friend live in Arad?
People's lives are precious.
She didn't do well in the exam.
We haven't watched a film for a long time...
2 5 2
  • Utilizator Brainly
2014-05-14T19:02:13+03:00
This homework is easily than mine!
Night is coming!
I will catch him!
It doesent matter what clothes you wear!
The cat has 9 lives!
Well done!
I haven't done my homework yet!