Răspunsuri

2014-05-12T18:22:42+03:00
The train leaves at half past two. I always drink coffee in the morning. I rarely skip breakfast. – Mark never goes to sleep before 10 pm. Lucy often eats fried potatoes for dinner. It rains a lot in London.I hate people who speak to much.I play tennis.My mother cooks very well. His train leaves every morning at 8 AM.
3 4 3
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-12T18:29:00+03:00
I go to school every day.
He reads a book every month. 
She lives in Bucharest.
I go to the mountains every month. 
We have breakfast at 7.30 every morning.
She plays tennis in her free time.
In the summer, they go to the seaside. 
I work as a manager
The bus for Bucharest lives at 12.15 on Monday. 
I love my girlfriend very much. 
The earth moves around the sun.
6 5 6