Răspunsuri

2014-05-11T20:03:38+03:00
Better without friends than with bad friends.
Love your friend with his faults.
If your friend is blind look at him on profile.
The road to a friend's house is never long.
No better fortune than the good friend.
2 5 2
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-11T20:47:29+03:00
A friend need ia a friend ineed( e ceva gen prietenu` la nevoie se conoaste)
Keep you friends close to you!
A good friend is always with you!
A realy friend is here when you need him(her)
Better you have just one best friend than ten  that you speek from behind!
A fake friend keep you secrets very good , and a realy friend when leerna secrets go and say everyone! 

1 5 1