Răspunsuri

2014-05-09T14:56:56+03:00
You will find the umbrella right beside you.
The store is behind my house.
The desk is next to the window.
You will see John among the people who protest in front of the building.

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
  • Utilizator Brainly
2014-05-09T15:02:34+03:00
He has a house beside the sea .
She's hides behind the tree.
He didn't sit next to me .
We cannot ignore the serious level of unemployment among young people.
I  spend to much time in front of television .