Răspunsuri

2014-05-07T21:38:26+03:00
I didn't play football to garden
I played football to garden 
What your name ?
Did I play football to garden ?
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-07T21:55:50+03:00
I wish I can give this time back ....
Today was the hardest day of my life
English Time seems to be the most beautiful time of totte
I am the happiest at the moment
Star of Fire set, and I with it
Biology is very beautiful to me
Yesterday was a very bright sunny sky
Sunday I will go with his family to a barbecue
From what I see kids today do not come out in the village
Now I feel as though I have a diva .....

M-am  cam  chinuit  ceva  timp  la  ele  ,  ar  trebui sa  pui  si  tu  cev  puncte  mai  multe  la  dinastea !