Răspunsuri

2014-05-07T17:30:32+03:00
I read a book every day. if i have money, i will buy a new house.
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-07T17:32:37+03:00
The boy wants a car for Christmas.
She cries in her room.
I play football.
He plaies with dolls.
My mother usually goes to the market in the morning.
She doesnt't sing in the school chours.
Does she want to participate in the copetition?
I cry in my room.
I want a phone.
You don't sing very well.
( am incercat sa fac si la pozitiv si la negativ si la interogativ si sper sa te ajute ;) )