tomorrow it's another day
it's better to make your homework than not to.
Mersi
It's time for school . It's a dog . It's better to listen music. It's a car . It's my best friend with his mother.
Thank you :D

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-01-21T20:58:48+02:00
It's my car.
It's your car.
It's my bike.
It's your money.
It's my friend .
2014-01-21T21:00:45+02:00
It's party time!
it's started.
it's my car.
it's my candy.
it's my notebook.
Comentariul a fost şters
Comentariul a fost şters