Răspunsuri

2014-05-05T18:54:41+03:00
I dislike being the smallest girl in my class.
I dislike ice-cream.
I dislike the weather.
I dislike watching TV.
I dislike short holidays.
Multumesc.
I dislike watching TV.
I dislike ice-cream.
I dislike being the smallest girl in my class.
I dislike the weather.
I dislike movies !!!
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-05T18:55:14+03:00
I dislike this song
i dislike some people
i dislike tie story
i dislike her cake
i dislike my pen
1 5 1