Răspunsuri

2014-05-04T12:41:40+03:00
1. Adele - Chasing Pavement, Hometown Glory, Set Fire To de Rain etc
2. Seal - Fly Like An Eangle, Killer
3. Cheryl Cole - Fight For This Love
4. Leona Louise Levis - Hurt
5. Martina Topley-Bird - Baby Blue
6. George Michael - Calling you
7. Duffy - Stepping Stone
8. Katie Melua - Blue Shoes
9. Jessie J - Hero
10. Joss Stone - l-o-v-e
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-04T12:43:21+03:00
Ceher loyd - i wish
one direction- what makes you beautiful
cheryl cole-call my name
john newman- love me again
naught boy-la la la
james arthurh- imposible
rita ora - i will never let you down
jessie j - domino
calvin herris-drinking from the bottle
emelie sande-my kind of love

in rest sunt cantareti
mai pune unu plzz
10.Adele- Someone like you
ms esti cel mai bun
npc