Răspunsuri

2014-01-20T20:21:52+02:00
Despre ce? Pe ce subiect? 
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-01-20T20:22:15+02:00
I'm sitting in my room and I'm looking out the windows. According to the calendar hanged over my desk, it’s December, the first month of winter when days are getting shorter and darkness comes sooner.

Large snowflakes keep falling from the sky, filled with fluffy clouds. One by one, they lie on the frozen ground, layer upon layer, similar to a carpet woven with silver thread. Their whiteness is so pure and they sparkle like diamonds under the sunlight. Each snowflake looks like a gentle flower petal, bleached by frozen temperatures.

6 4 6