It's...... to imagine our lives without book's. We learn a........of interesting things when we ..........book's.Book's are a great ............., teachers and consultants . They teach us how to take the next steep......... we are in a ................. situation.It is....... to became an educated ..........without book's.
trebuie sa completez spatiile punctate..! please ma ajuta cineva..:3

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-04-29T21:17:46+03:00
Numai scriu toate prop.,iti zic asa:1.hard,2.lot,3.read,4.friend,5.when,6.difficult,7.imposible,8.kid/adult
1 5 1
  • Utilizator Brainly
2014-04-29T21:20:50+03:00
It's hard  to imagine our lives without book's. We learn a lot of interesting things when we read book's.Book's  are a  great friends , teachers  and consultants . They teach us  how to take the next step  when we are  in a difficult  situation.It s hard to became  an educated person without  book's. 
It is popular all over the world .
ma puteti ajuta si la aceasta?
My favourite one is the second from left .
??
multumesc si pt atat daca mai stii te astept :* :*