Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-04-28T16:14:32+03:00
I can see you!
I can`t fly.
I can eat an ice-cream.
I can`t belive it.
I can put the books in my closet.
I can`t open the door.
MERSI si te rog daca vrei sa le scri si in ro ca este la inceput si nu cunoaste toate cuv. mersi
Pot sa te vad!
2014-04-28T18:30:08+03:00
I can draw.
I can swim.
I can read.
I can't go upstairs.
I can't learn this.
I can't ride a horse.