URGENT!!...Ma ajutati si pe mine sa trec aceste propozitii dinURGENT!!...Ma ajutati si pe mine sa trec aceste propozitii din vorbire directa in vb indirecta cu ajutorul cuvintelor din paranteza...
"Most of the family still live near home" (far) -- este: He said most of the family....... from home.
"I`ve practised my autograph a lot" (often) -- este: He said........... autograph.
"It is nice to hear all comments" (enjoyed) -- este: He said........ the comments.
"I wouldn`t even consider anything as serious as that" (out) -- este: He said something as serious......... the question.

2

Răspunsuri

2014-04-27T12:19:53+03:00
He said most of family is far from home.
He said he practised his autograph often.
He said he enjoyded all the comments.
Si al ultima nu mai stiu :(
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-04-27T14:06:18+03:00
He said most of the family lived far from home.
He said he often had practisd his autograph.
He said he enjoyed the comments.
He said somthing as serious as out the question.
2 5 2