Răspunsuri

2014-04-24T17:17:15+03:00
I love to work out cause it's healty also i made a promise to my friend that i'll never give up no matter how hard it is. I've said to her that i will always carry on and i am still working as hard as in the first day. Anyway, i find out that i'm feeling much healtier since i began this program.
1 5 1
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-04-24T17:41:44+03:00
When she died I've promised her that I won't give up and I will finish the battle.That ment that I might work out much more and eat more vegetables and fruits.I must point out that
sometimes I have wanted to give up,but I didn't.
1 5 1