Răspunsuri

2014-04-24T12:53:40+03:00
I'm big and very old.
my puppy is small and beautiful..
i have a long hair clean.
the road is short and fast.
he is a tall man new.
daca nu ii spus unui moderator sa-ti stearga mesaju`si iti ia din puncte
nuuuu ms
bine ii spun acum unui moderator!
esti fr
Uite ru te-am injurat ? Nu cred si se vede ca nu ai 7 ani de-acasa ca vorbesti numai prostii la intamplare
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
  • Utilizator Brainly
2014-04-24T13:11:32+03:00
She has long hair .
Dan has a big dog .
My father is very tall .
My sister is very beautiful .
My room is very clean .
I have a new computer .
1 5 1