Răspunsuri

2014-04-23T19:59:10+03:00
Incearca cv. bana de exemplu

football is a hard game
not everyone is good at this game
Your foot should hit the ball so miss gate
are good footballers messi,etc
i like football
7 3 7
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-04-23T20:12:15+03:00
Volleyball is a team sport in which two teams of six players are separated by a net. Each team tries to score points by grounding a ball on the other team's court under organized rules.It has been a part of the official program of the Summer Olympic Games since 1964.The history of Olympic volleyball traces back to the 1924 Summer Olympics in Paris, where volleyball was played as part of an American sports demonstration event.
10 4 10