Răspunsuri

2014-04-17T13:32:16+03:00
Maria Bieșu , was born in Volintiri, into a peasant family where everyone loved to sing. Within the walls of her native home the future singer acquired a natural style of singing with an easy breath which led specialists to later talk of Bieșu’s innate voice training. While studying in school, and then at the agricultural technical college, Maria began to perform at amateur concerts, but the singer did not think about a profession. However, pedagogues at the Chișinău Conservatory and the Minister of Culture himself, after hearing Maria sing at an amateur arts festival, sent her to study at the conservatory in 1955.
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-04-17T17:35:01+03:00
Selena Gomez (born July 22, 1992) is an American actress best known for her portrayal of Alex Russo on the Disney Channel, Wizards of Waverly Place. She starred in the television movies, Another Cinderella Story and Princess Protection Program. Before Disney, she had roles on Barney & Friends. In 2008, she signed a contract with Hollywood Records and contributed to the Tinker Bell movie soundtrack sites, Another Cinderella Story and Wizards of Waverly Place.
2 5 2