Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-04-16T17:49:55+03:00
Been around the world, don't speak the language
but your booty don't need explaining
all i realy need to understand is:talk dirty to me
2014-04-16T19:29:21+03:00
Nature’s first green is gold,
Her hardest hue to hold.
Her early leaf’s a flower;
But only so an hour.
Then leaf subsides to leaf.
So Eden sank to grief,
So dawn goes down to day.
Nothing gold can stay.

2 3 2