Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
  • Utilizator Brainly
2014-04-13T20:21:18+03:00
Sleep each of us follows a regular cycle every night, consisting of two types of sleep: REM (rapid eye movement) and NREM (non-rapid eye movement, which is divided into 4 stages). Babies shared equally during sleep between REM sleep and the NREM, but adults spend only 20% of REM sleep during which the old charge 15% of the total period of rest.

Each sleep cycle lasts about 90 minutes and begins with the first four stages of NREM sleep. The first two stages of NREM sleep is light sleep, the body's muscles relax and the heart rate slows.

puncte?
1 5 1
2014-04-13T23:51:15+03:00
Iti dau aici o idee despre cum ai putea face.

Poti sa spui ca somnul egal relaxare...Poti sa spui despre vise ca in fiecare noapte avem 5 vise si chiar daca nu ni le mai aducem aminte ele au loc.Despre creier ca se relaxeaza.Poti sa spui ca s-a facut un experiment si ca 3-4 zile au rezistat oamenii fara somn si ca mai mult nu.Si ca ne ajuta somnul...Sper sa te descurci ;)