Răspunsuri

2014-04-13T14:50:20+03:00
Wait for the plane;To seek appropriate line;Waiting for someone;Checking luggage;Don t get metal objects with me;During the flight,i close the phone; Buy tickets for flights;If i missed or I lost the flight,wait a person from here(a staff).
Buy tickets in advance
1.you should buy a ticket
2.you should go to check the items
3.you shouldn't have metal objects.
4.you should have pasport check and you can board on plane after that by presenting your board in pass.
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-04-13T14:51:01+03:00
   First of all you must buy a ticket, without a ticket you cant get on the plane.After that you must go at the lugage check, so they make sure you dont cary any forbidden items.If your lugage is heavier than admited you must pay an extra fee.After that you must pass the security check in, at wich you must place all your metal objects in a plastic reciepent and go through the gate wich will detect if you have any left on you.Once your done with this, just two things left: Pasport check and you can board on plane after that by presenting your board in pass.Have a safe flight.
1 5 1