Răspunsuri

2014-04-08T14:51:49+03:00
My brother has a new bike.
MY parents showed me a good way.
OUR horse is very fast.
I had a very trembling fast.
i have a strange last.
Tree is very tall.
Cricket is very small.
He wants to eat.
MY had is big.
i saw a bear in the zoo.
Mother sent me to buy bread.
o prop cu few?
FEW NOTE SOME BAD.
at the zoo* ;THE tree* ; I HAD a puppy when I was young* ; SOME bread
Nu am inteles propozitia ta cu strange. Eu as fi zis : I had a strange feeling last night.
cine ma ajuta cu niste propozitii in engleza cu cuvintele: learn,early,earth,word,work,worse,put,push,pull,full multumesc frumos! :)
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-04-08T17:41:15+03:00
He has a blue parrot.
I don't remember the way  home .
The rabbit runs very fast.
Last Sunday I went to the cinema.
My sister is tall and pretty.
His eyes are small and blue.
I want to learn English.
I had a wonderful time at the zoo.
The bear loves the honey.
My mom bought  a loaf of bread.

multumesc ;)
She has long dark hair
cine ma ajuta cu niste propozitii in engleza cu cuvintele: learn,early,earth,word,work,worse,put,push,pull,full multumesc frumos! :)