Răspunsuri

2014-01-18T13:26:52+02:00
Cum adica in al diolea sem despre ce?

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-01-18T13:35:18+02:00
In this new semester I want to be better than the last and maybe the best in my class.I have big expectations from myself and I have a goal which I want achieve.For my dreams I will do my best to make it become true.I want to learn more new interesting things .I want to hear from them other things from real life,from their own experiences. 
for my dreams i will do my best to make them*
i want to hear from my teachers*
multumesc mult
sper sa fie bn
pt tn npc