Răspunsuri

2014-04-04T15:39:02+03:00
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-04-04T15:43:07+03:00
My room is beautiful and large.Behind my bed is a very beautiful vase which my parents gave me for my birthday.Next to my closet full with my chlothes is sitting a chair.On the left side of my room is a big window.On the right side of my room is a white door.Between the window and door is sitting a blue carpet.I like my room.
Sper ca te-am ajutat;)