Răspunsuri

2014-04-03T20:27:33+03:00
Row of the grid into fifth position
Inventing Room is a beautiful place.
Jamie is a chocolate maker.
atat pot acum.. 

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-04-03T20:29:51+03:00
We row the boat.
He has an invemting room at his gome.
My father is a chocolate maker.
My daughter is growing very fast.
He has a good shout.
You have a steam.
They have the object in the stuff.
I hear a bad noise.
My mother make a pie.
My friend love to chew.
He squeeze the ball.
You have a pot.
Mary likes toffes very much.



De curiozitate, recent ai citit Charlie and the chocolate factory?