Răspunsuri

2014-04-02T23:59:26+03:00
I think my favourite sport is Footbal because this sport practice all and i'm and my friend play in every week footbal on the stadion. He is my favourite sport because in he ( imi regasesc linistea) and he help my at health!
3 3 3
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-04-03T08:51:30+03:00
My favorite sport is basketball. It is a very energetic sports and I love to practice it. Me and my friends going to practice this sport in the future. I discovered the sport at the age of 6 years. I liked and then I became a professional. The teacher always praised me. I hope to get away!
7 4 7