Ordonati propozitile in engleza:
a) Vienna/in/ i/ in/was/2005
b) the/september/children/to/go/on/of/the/ school/
c) fiftenth/will
d)day/we/june/children*s/celalrate/in
e)the/sank/in/titanie/1912
f)go/we/santa/the/december/comes/of/twenty-forth/on /claus
va rog ajutatima

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-04-01T11:09:31+03:00
I was in Viena in 2005.
The children go to school on september.
We celebrate children's day in june.
The Titanic sank in 1912.
Santa Claus comes on 24th of december
2 5 2
2014-04-01T11:15:10+03:00
A) I was in viena in 2005 . b) in september the cildren go to the school d) in june day we cildren's celebrate . e) in 1912 the titanie sank La celelalte nu sunt sigura , asa ca mai bine nu zic :D