Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-03-30T11:11:13+03:00


going north's tells a story of a group wealthy travellers departing from kings cross station for scotland and the start of the grouse shooting season.


nu am vrut sa-mi zici la ce se refera cartea going north am vrut o compunere, dar tu m-ai inspirat
multumesc
2014-03-30T11:49:13+03:00
Today in biology we studied the Earth's polar zones ermine more towards the pole north.from this lesson we traveled north and arrived very seriously even in Greenland, the largest island on the planet, with an area like Africa. we went north and got in frozen ocean, the ocean called arctic.this area takes its name as arctica. are under 10 degrees celsius.here longer lives and elk, reindeer have very thick hair with a look of tubes. is eates lichen and moss that you dig with like a horse, but weaker.
cred ca am facut cateva greseli dar sper sa le corectezi.