Alcatuiti propozitii cu urmatoarele cuvinte :
Dig , dug ; do , did , done ; draw , drew , drawn ; dream , dreamet , dreamed ; drink , drank , drunk ; drive , drove , driven ; dwell , dwelt ; eat , ate , eaten ; fall , fell , fallen ; feed , fed ; fell , felt ; fight , fought ; find , found ; flee , fled ; fly , flew , flown ; forbear , forbore ; forbid , forbate , forbidden ; forecast , forecast (de) ; forego , forewent , foregone ; forknow , foreknew , foreknown ; foresee , foresaw , foreseen .
Va rog sa ma ajutati !

2
.He do homek.
He do homework.
Nu te mai face de ras,te rog!

Răspunsuri

2014-03-26T11:05:40+02:00
1) I dig a hole . (eu sap o groapa)
2) I do what I know. ( fac ce stiu.)
3) He did a snowman. ( El a facut un om de zapada. )
4) He draws by force. ( El trage cu forta.)
5) She drew a tree. ( ea deseneaza un copac. )
6) I have a strange dream. ( am avut un vis ciudat.)
7) I dreamed a girl. ( Am visat o fata. )
8) She drink water. ( Ea bea apa.0
9) She drank/drunk Coca-Cola. ( Ea a baut Coca-Cola)
10) He drive by car. ( El conduce cu masina)
11) He drove/driven by buss. ( El a condus cu autobuzul)
12) I dwell at house. ( Locuiesc/stau la casa _
13) I dwelt at house. ( Am locuit/stat la casa)
14) She ate an apple . (Ea mananca un mar.)
Sper ca te-am ajutat...ti-as mai fi scris dar trebuie sa plec la scoala...pa ! ;)
7 3 7
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-03-26T11:09:35+02:00
I dig in my garden regulary.
He's dug 2 trees yesterday.
I do my lesons in every day.
2 days ago my father did a promise to me.
He's done his homework at school.
We draw together because we are friends.
He drew him very well when I've gone to my parents.
The drawn picture looks very well.
I dream in every night beautiful dreams.
I dreamt an ugly dream in the last night.
You like to drink juice.
He drank to much alchol.
The drunk energiser taste great.
My father drive exemplary.
George drove when he was sick.
The driven car is mine.
I dwell in a small village.
The dwelt town was left.
I eat an egg in every day.
She ate my food
The eaten feed was very expensive.
He falls in a grave.
I fell in a big lie 3 years ago.
The fallen bracelet was mine.
I want feed my pigs.
The fed animals look great in every day.

Sunt prea multe iar timpul nu imi permite rezolvarea lor.Atat am putut sa fac.
6 4 6