Răspunsuri

2014-03-25T16:29:49+02:00
A) pictura ramene in timp insa viata nu ... odata pierduta nu mai recuperezi 
the art continue ... but the life is finish and you have not the life
cam putin
scz atat imi iese
hai te rog inca vro propozitie doua daca scrii iti dau cel mai bun raspuns plizzz
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-03-25T17:30:29+02:00
Good art is meant to live forever; an artist gives to the world more than the world gives him during his life, and in return, the world gives him immortality. Even if life is ephemeral, our work lives even after we pass away, leaving art long, as compared to life, which is very short.
2 5 2