Traduceti-mi in engleza: bat trip to green island . what a place! the great barrier reef is wonderful, i couldn't imagine such a magical world . tom got angry and didn't want to get out of the water . watched all kinds of fish from an underwater observation -much easier! even saw a shark ! but it wasn't very scary, it was onli a baby

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-03-24T21:09:27+02:00
Boat trip to Green Island-what a place! The great reef barrier is wonderful, i couldn't imagine such a magical world.Tom got angry and didn't want to get out of the water .I watched all kinds of fish from an underwater observation -much easier!I even saw a shark ! But it  wasn't very scary, it was only a baby.
                                                ≈
Excursia pe barcă la insula Verde (traducerea brută)-ce loc(minunat!Marea Barieră de Corali este minunată,nu-mi puteam imagina o lume asa minunată.Tom s-a enervat si nu vroia să iasă din apă.Am urmărit o multime de feluri de pesti la scufundări-mult mai usor!Am văzut chiar si un rechin-dar nu era prea infricosator,era doar un pui.
2 5 2
2014-03-24T21:16:38+02:00
Excursie bat la insula verde. ceea ce un loc! marea bariera de recif este minunat, nu i-ar putea imagina o lume magică. tom-am supărat și nu a vrut să iasă din apă. vizionat toate tipurile de pește dintr-o apă de observare mult mai usor! chiar a văzut un rechin! dar nu a fost foarte infricosator, a fost onli un copil
2 4 2