Trebuie sa folosesc WILL si WON”T ( sau sa adaug ceva in aceasta compunere despre vacanta de paste in care sa le pot folosi ) :

I enjoy Easter Holiday more than other holidays because it is spring time. Everything comes back to life, nature is bloom and there is an air of hapiness all around.

Beside the religious meaning ( celebrating Jesus Christ”s Ressurection ). I also wait for the Easter customs: painting the eggs red and preparing traditional food and cheese cakes named ”pasca”.

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-03-24T20:43:39+02:00
I enjoy Easter Holiday more than other holidays because it is spring time. Everything comes back to life, nature is bloom and there is an air of hapiness all around.
For Easter Holiday I will go to visit mt grandparents and will make them a pleasant suprise . My brother(sister) and me made a beautiful Easter eg for them and we will give it to them and thank for all that they gave to us and for their love , I won't be helpless , but will help them with house duties.
Beside the religious meaning ( celebrating Jesus Christ”s Ressurection ). I also wait for the Easter customs: painting the eggs red and preparing traditional food and cheese cakes named ”pasca”.My granny and me will buy the necessary aliments for the tastiest pasca.We won't eat pasca unsanctified but will saint it and then enjoy it's tasty tast . My mother will bring other food to have a good and appetizing Easter meal . We will talk about interesting and peaceful things without fights , because it is a family meal and we all are friendly .
    I like Easter Holiday not because It's a important holiday , but becouse I will stay with my family and won't be worried because I am near my dear family !
ms mult, a iesit cam lunga
daca vei scrie un pic mai mult nu va strica nimic :DD
nu, ne-a spus sa scriem maxim 5 randuri
pot scoate partea cu fratele/sora ?
2014-03-24T21:40:04+02:00
Astea sunt de clasa mare asadar e gre ca eo sunt in a 7 a

ce inseamna clasa mare ?
Eu sunt in a IV si domnul profesor ne-a dat-o