puneti in ordine urmatoarele cuvinte,pentru a forma propozitii:
1.yesterday/come/home/did/when/she
2.you/to/on/go/saturday/school/do
3.it/rain/won't/perhaps/tomorrow
4.they/book/read/that/did
5.car/got/new/a/has/he
6.present/will/you/her/buy/a
va rog mult sa ma ajutati!

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
  • Utilizator Brainly
2014-03-24T19:18:29+02:00
1. When did she come home yesterday ?
2.Do you go on saturday to school ?
3.Perhaps it won't rain tomorrow .
4.Did they read that book ?
5.He has got a new car ?
6.You will buy her a present .
3 3 3
2014-03-24T19:19:19+02:00
1. When did she come home yesterday ?
2.Do you go on saturday to school ?
3.Perhaps it won't rain tomorrow .
4.Did they read that book ?
5.He has got a new car ?
6.You will buy her a present .

2 4 2