Răspunsuri

2014-01-14T15:27:52+02:00
Nu stiu email in engleza.imi pare rau

am inventat
nu ai inteles imi trebuie o compunere in engleze structurata pe baza unui email
sa aiba 5 randuri e minunat
a nu stiu
o bine mersi mult oricum
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-01-14T15:39:00+02:00
Hy Maria,

I have't talk to you from a very long time.
I'm glad to tell you that i'm fine, i have a new job wich i love it and i hope i will never be in the position to find another one. I saw myself getting old here.
Unfortunatley, my mom doesn't feel so good lately. I've been with her to the doctor and he told us that she need to work a little less. I saw that she is getting tired sooner than she did before and at the end at the day she have aggresive headaches and the worst part is that she cannot sleep at night. I know that is you sleep the pain will disapear. 
The doctor prescribed her some pills, and the takes them regulary. 

Actually yesterday she told me that she's started to feel better. You have no idea how good i felt!

Enough about me. How are you, your parents? I hope you will write me soon. You have no idea how much i miss you!

I hope you will write me soon,

Ana