Răspunsuri

2014-11-19T18:48:30+02:00
I forest night is dark                                                                                            strond the wind blows
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-19T21:35:15+02:00
When I finished my meal, I decided that I should take a look into the forest near my redbrick house from Glasglow. It was dark outside, and I could hear the strange sound of leaves rustling as the wind was blowing from everywhere. There weren't any animals in this forest, or at least I wasn't able to see any, there was a chance that they were hiding away from me. As time passed by, as I was walking among the old trees, I realized that the light became dim, and that the night took over. I had a strong feeling that I won't be able to come back to my house, but fortunately I made it.
1 5 1