Răspunsuri

2014-11-17T18:04:09+02:00
Adolescence (Latin girls from adolescence) is the transition period biological, psychological and social development from puberty to adulthood. The age range at which this transition occurs is slightly different from one individual to another and depends on several factors: sex (usually boys before girls enter adolescence), the socio-cultural etc. The World Health Organization defines adolescence as the period between 10:19 years, but in many Western countries it is considered that adolescence begins between 11 and 13 years in girls 12-14 years old boys, and ends around age 19-21 years in both sexes..

1 5 1
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-17T18:19:13+02:00
Adolescentul este copilul-adult ce cautã senzatii si emotii puternice. El încearcã sã depãseascã limitele pecare adultii le impun, adeseori tocmai din dorinta de anu se supune lor, cãci ideea e sã trãiesti cât mai diferitsi mai presus de ceilalti. Experienta propie este dovadaceea mai puternicã si mai convingãtoare, care tine locde întrebãrile fãrã rãspuns la care adultii, în general, nu se sinchisesc sã caute solutii.
3 5 3