Now, answer the questions:
1Are you a pupil?
Yes, am.
2.Is she in the granden?
Yes, is.
3.Is he at home?
Yes, is.
4.Are they in the park?
Yes, are.
5.Are we in the classroom?
Yes, are.
6.Are you in the car?
Yes, are.
7.Are they in the tree?
Yes, are.
8.Am I at school?
Yes, am.
Ajutoooorr!!

2

Răspunsuri

2014-11-16T12:29:56+02:00
1, Yes,I am
2.Yes,she is.
3.Yes,he is.
4.Yes,they are.
5.Yes,we are.
6.Yes,I am.
7.Yes,they are.
8.Yes,I am.

2 3 2
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-16T12:36:41+02:00
1.yes,i am
2.yes,she is
3.yes,he is
4.yes,they are
5.yes,we are
6.yes ,i am
7.Yes,they are.
8.Yes,I am.
2 3 2