Read and circle the correct word!
Example:We/ I are at school.

I/ Mary am a pupil.
You/ She is in the garden.
He/ They is at home.
She/They are in the park.
We/I are in the classroom.
You/I are in the car.
They/It are in the tree.
We/I am at school.
Vreu doar forma corecta cu propozitie!!! (adica propozitia sa fie deja cu forma corecta)

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-16T11:57:01+02:00
I am a pupil.
She is in the garden.
He is at home.
They are in the park.
We are in the classroom.
You are in the car.
They are in the tree.
I am at school.
Sper ca te-am ajutat!
2014-11-16T11:58:03+02:00
I am a pupil.
She is in the garden.
He is at home.
They are in the park.
We are in the classroom.
You are in the car.
They are in the tree.
I am at school.