Răspunsuri

2014-11-15T13:56:58+02:00
My mother is the best . She is tall,blond hair,braun eyes. 
2 1 2
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-15T14:01:01+02:00
My father is very strong man .He is the boss in my family. He have a hard job.He work at the police.Evry evening he come home tired and angry.He is funny and friendly in week-end because in week-end is free.I love him!
Sper ca te-am ajutat.
8 4 8