Răspunsuri

2014-11-15T13:54:41+02:00
My best friend is Daria. She have blond hair and braun eyes. She is tall and very friendly.
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-15T13:59:52+02:00
My best friend

  My friend Vlad is best. He has thirteen years and is in the same class with me. He has a sister who is a student in the third year of medicine and a brother who is a mechanical engineer. Vlad teaches very well and every matter has perfect ten.
2 5 2