Va rog ajutati-ma !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2
Comentariul a fost şters
under
under,on,near,on,above,on,on,under,on,near,before,inside,outside,near,in front,near,in
Comentariul a fost şters
Comentariul a fost şters

Răspunsuri

2014-11-14T11:37:14+02:00

Acesta este un Răspuns Aprobat

Răspunsurile aprobate sunt corecte şi de încredere, fiind corectate de o mână de utilizatori foarte buni. Brainly are milioane de răspunsuri de înaltă calitate, toate fiind verificate cu grijă de către moderatorii din cadrul comunităţii.
Under
on
near
on
above
on
on
under
on
near
before
inside
outside
near
in
front
near
in


Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-11-14T11:38:46+02:00

Acesta este un Răspuns Aprobat

Răspunsurile aprobate sunt corecte şi de încredere, fiind corectate de o mână de utilizatori foarte buni. Brainly are milioane de răspunsuri de înaltă calitate, toate fiind verificate cu grijă de către moderatorii din cadrul comunităţii.
I love my room. It has a large window with blue curtains. Under the window, there is a large bed. On the bed, I have a blue blanket and two pillows. Beside the bed, there is a wooden chair. On the floor, beside the chair, I have toys, CDs, and posters. Above the bed, there are two shelves. On the shelves, I have books. On the opposite wall, there are posters. Under the posters, you can see a desk. On the desk is my computer. Beside the computer is a lamp and below the computer screen, I have my keyboard. One speaker is left of the screen and another is right of the screen. I have a chair under the desk. Left/beside the desk, I have a guitar and on the guitar, I have a mixer. Oh, and my friend Joseph the Owl, is on my bed.
I did one word per space. They have bad grammar.
This should be right. I double checked and edited it to make sure its right.